Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609665
רכישת טאבלטים להטסת רחפנים עבור המנהל האזרחי באזור יהודה ושומרון
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש awarded ₪10.0K to י.שמיטק for IT & Software in January 2018 — one of 115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש 115 Awards
₪7.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.שמיטק 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪10.0K Total won
Contract description
רכישת טאבלטים להטסת רחפנים עבור המנהל האזרחי באזור יהודה ושומרון
Premium
Related awards · מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש
115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586427רשות העתיקות₪215M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119רשות הטבע והגנים₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17122רשות העתיקות₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש and י.שמיטק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back