↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609565

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק פוקס אפרים (055496392) לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום קארטינג עבור הרשות לספורט מוטורי. ההת

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪70.2K to פוקס אפרים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪70.2K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

פוקס אפרים
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪70.2K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק פוקס אפרים (055496392) לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום קארטינג עבור הרשות לספורט מוטורי. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 1.8.2013 לתקופה של שנה

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and פוקס אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up