Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608831
אדריכל/ מתכנן ערים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪199K to אדם מזור - אלי פירשט אדריכלים ומתכנ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2017
Award date
₪199K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדם מזור - אלי פירשט אדריכלים ומתכנ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל/ מתכנן ערים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדם מזור - אלי פירשט אדריכלים ומתכנ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627597משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605232משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K30 Oct 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אדם מזור - אלי פירשט אדריכלים ומתכנ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back