Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604734
ניהול תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪106K to יורם המהנדס בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2017
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יורם המהנדס בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪574K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יורם המהנדס בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573073משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪468K15 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יורם המהנדס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back