Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606004
חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪36.9K to טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2017
Award date
₪36.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע 26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577952משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.3M03 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623680משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.2M01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508072משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪630K28 Feb 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טנדו טכנולוגיות ומערכות בטחוניות בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back