Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605787
מודד אתר - חוזה המשכי - פירוק חוזה סל 1212463
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪142K to טאהא זידאן שירותי הנדסה ומדידה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Nov 2017
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טאהא זידאן שירותי הנדסה ומדידה בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר - חוזה המשכי - פירוק חוזה סל 1212463
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טאהא זידאן שירותי הנדסה ומדידה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605018משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪637K01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600137משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K02 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601601משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K30 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טאהא זידאן שירותי הנדסה ומדידה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back