Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603939
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בקי עבדאלראזק-קאסם for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
בקי עבדאלראזק-קאסם 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪538K Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בקי עבדאלראזק-קאסם
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620429משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪288K01 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586562משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪250K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636308משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בקי עבדאלראזק-קאסם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back