Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605562
תנועה תחבורה חניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.1K to בשארה עאדל for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
₪59.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בשארה עאדל 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪287K Total won
Contract description
תנועה תחבורה חניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשארה עאדל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30790משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪79.7K01 Nov 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.8K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579055משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.4K15 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בשארה עאדל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back