Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606136
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.9K to עמיאל הולץ אדריכלות נוף בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Nov 2017
Award date
₪44.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיאל הולץ אדריכלות נוף בע"מ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיאל הולץ אדריכלות נוף בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572591משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪543K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪373K18 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608970משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K28 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיאל הולץ אדריכלות נוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back