Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606002
קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪292K to שובל-יהודאי מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2017
Award date
₪292K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שובל-יהודאי מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪493K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שובל-יהודאי מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642462משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.7K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606001משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.5K15 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615232משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.0K01 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שובל-יהודאי מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back