Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607945
התקשרות עם עיריית אילת לצורך הפקה ובצוע של הטקס הממלכתי לשחרור העיר אילת 2018
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪450K to עירית אילת for Education in December 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Dec 2017
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אילת 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית אילת לצורך הפקה ובצוע של הטקס הממלכתי לשחרור העיר אילת 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית אילת
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644960משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.3M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621351משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633177משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Apr 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית אילת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back