Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607687
שינויים והתאמות לשדרוג מעאכות חשמל
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪129K to א. ליטמן בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2017
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. ליטמן בע"מ 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
שינויים והתאמות לשדרוג מעאכות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. ליטמן בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560407המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M03 Dec 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597642משרד התקשורת₪20.0K21 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549988משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪16.4K08 Mar 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and א. ליטמן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back