↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597872

הרצאה של פרופ' יורם יובל בכנס נשיאים וסגני נשיאים שיתקיים בתאריך 14-15/06. ההרצאה תתקיים בתאריך 15/6/17

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪7.6K to דר' יורם יובל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Jun 2017
Award date
₪7.6K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

דר' יורם יובל
3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪30.4K Total won

Contract description

הרצאה של פרופ' יורם יובל בכנס נשיאים וסגני נשיאים שיתקיים בתאריך 14-15/06. ההרצאה תתקיים בתאריך 15/6/17

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דר' יורם יובל

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and דר' יורם יובל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up