↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598010

הנהלת בתי משפט מפרסמת פסקי דין נבחרים של בתי המשפט העליון באמצעות חברות חיצוניות אשר מבצעות עיבוד, עריכה לשונית ומשפטית

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪573K to החברה הכלכלית של לשכת עורכי הדין בע for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪573K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
46 Awards
8 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won

Contract description

הנהלת בתי משפט מפרסמת פסקי דין נבחרים של בתי המשפט העליון באמצעות חברות חיצוניות אשר מבצעות עיבוד, עריכה לשונית ומשפטית , הדפסה והפצה בהתאם לפורמט מודפס הידוע כינויו פדי , מבוקש המשך התקשרות עם הספק החל מ-1/6/17 וזאת עד לסיום המכרז . בהתאם להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מיום 16/5/17 מבוקש אישור המשך התקשרות עם החברה הכלכלית של לשכת עורכי הדין בעמ לצורך הוצאה לאור של פסקי הדין הנבחרים של בית משפט העליון בהתיי

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה הכלכלית של לשכת עורכי הדין בע

46 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and החברה הכלכלית של לשכת עורכי הדין בע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up