↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599536

הנהלת בתי המשפט רוכשת שירותי מסירות כתבי בי דין מחברת ש.מ.ח במסגרת זכייתו במכרז פומבי (9/12).. בשנת 2016 אישר ועדת המכרז

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪1.6M to ש.מ.ח. שרותי מודיעין ו for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Jul 2017
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.7M Total won

Contract description

הנהלת בתי המשפט רוכשת שירותי מסירות כתבי בי דין מחברת ש.מ.ח במסגרת זכייתו במכרז פומבי (9/12).. בשנת 2016 אישר ועדת המכרזים המשרדית מימוש אופציה אחרונה הקיימת במכרז עם הספק בהיקף של 2,400,000 שח כולל מעמ לתקופה שבין 01.06.16-31.05.17.. במרץ 2017 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית המשך התקשרות עד סוף יוני 2017 בהקף נוסף של 487,000 שח וזאת בשל העובדה שתהליך סיום מכרז הדיוור החדש אותו פרסם המשרד טרם הסתיים. לאח

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ש.מ.ח. שרותי מודיעין ו

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ש.מ.ח. שרותי מודיעין ו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up