↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597871

הרצאה של פרופ' אורן קפלן בכנס נשיאים וסגני נשיאים בנושא חוסן אישי וארגוני - פסיכולוגיה חיובית ההרצאה תתקיים ביום חמישי 1

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪5.9K to קפלן פסיכולוגיה והדרכה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Jun 2017
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.9K Total won

Contract description

הרצאה של פרופ' אורן קפלן בכנס נשיאים וסגני נשיאים בנושא חוסן אישי וארגוני - פסיכולוגיה חיובית ההרצאה תתקיים ביום חמישי 15.6.17.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and קפלן פסיכולוגיה והדרכה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up