Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607488
חניה לשופטים ועודים ביהד ארצי 2018
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ישרס - חברה להשקעות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ישרס - חברה להשקעות בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
חניה לשופטים ועודים ביהד ארצי 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ישרס - חברה להשקעות בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ישרס - חברה להשקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back