Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607452
הסכם שירות עבור מערכת בקרת כניסה
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ 181 Awards
24 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שירות עבור מערכת בקרת כניסה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ
181 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614409משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪2.8M06 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567991משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪1.8M01 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620162המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M27 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and סינאל מלל פייוויי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back