Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607217
מכרז 3409 שובל ומכרז 3528 פדויים , נעשתה פנייה עבור פרוטוקול זה ואושרה, באישורכם לא צורפו האישורים של שובל ופדויים
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪1 to שובל ופדוייפ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2017
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שובל ופדוייפ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
מכרז 3409 שובל ומכרז 3528 פדויים , נעשתה פנייה עבור פרוטוקול זה ואושרה, באישורכם לא צורפו האישורים של שובל ופדויים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and שובל ופדוייפ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back