↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602278

אישור למימוש תקרת ההתקשרות עם הספק איגוד הכדורסל בישראל (580002160), לצורך קבלת שירותי איגוד הכדורסל. ההתקשרות עם הספק ה

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איגוד הכדורסל בישראל for Education in September 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
38 Awards
2 Buyers
₪14.0M Total won

Contract description

אישור למימוש תקרת ההתקשרות עם הספק איגוד הכדורסל בישראל (580002160), לצורך קבלת שירותי איגוד הכדורסל. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף ספק יחיד. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 20.2.2017 לתקופה של שנה. המשרד באמצעות מנהל הספורט ביצע התקשרות בתאריך 01.02.17 באשר להכנות אולימפיות עבור התקופה המתחילה בחודש פברואר 2017 ומסתיימת בינואר 2018 (כולל) עם 29 איגודי ספורט. יצוין כי איגודי הספורט הם הגוף היחידי באמצעותם יכו

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איגוד הכדורסל בישראל

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and איגוד הכדורסל בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up