↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602078

המזכירות הפדגוגית מבקשים להאריך התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת חיפה לשנהל תשעח בנושא הפעלת מרכז מורים ארצי בתחום מתמטיקה על יסודי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪717K to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪717K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won

Contract description

המזכירות הפדגוגית מבקשים להאריך התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת חיפה לשנהל תשעח בנושא הפעלת מרכז מורים ארצי בתחום מתמטיקה על יסודי במכרז מכרז מס' 9/7.2013. המרכז מיועד להכשיר, לפתח ולטפח מנהיגות מקצועית לחינוך המתמטי בחטיבת הביניים ובחטיבה העליונה. המרכז יתמוך ויסייע בהטמעת תכניות לימודים חדשות ושיטות וחומרים בקרב מרכזי פיסגה, מורי מורים, מדריכים, מורים מובלים ורכזי מקצוע.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה

162 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up