↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601899

הארכת ההתקשרות עם הספק עוד שני עלפי לצורך לקבלת שירותי כתיבת חקיקה ונהלים והנחיות. התקשרות המקור נחתמה לתקופה של שנה החל

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪299K to עוד שני עלפי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪299K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עוד שני עלפי
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪299K Total won

Contract description

הארכת ההתקשרות עם הספק עוד שני עלפי לצורך לקבלת שירותי כתיבת חקיקה ונהלים והנחיות. התקשרות המקור נחתמה לתקופה של שנה החל מתאריך 1.2.2015 ועד 28.2.2016 עם אופציה להאריך את ההתקשרות בעוד 4 תקופות נוספות או עד 4 מלשח המוקדם מביניהם. היחידה המקצועית מבקשת להאריך את ההתקשרות במסגרת האופציה העומדת לרשותה לשנה נוספת בתנאים זהים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עוד שני עלפי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up