↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601636

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק איגוד הכדורסל בישראל (580002160) לצורך קבלת שירותי רכזי פרויקט פרחים ענף כדורסל לשנת 2017.

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איגוד הכדורסל בישראל for Education in September 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
38 Awards
2 Buyers
₪14.0M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק איגוד הכדורסל בישראל (580002160) לצורך קבלת שירותי רכזי פרויקט פרחים ענף כדורסל לשנת 2017. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף ספק יחיד. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 22/12/2014 לתקופה של 12 חודשים. בתאריך ה 29.05.2014 , אישרה וועדת ההיגוי בראשות המנכלית דאז אורלי פרומן, את עקרונות תכנית פרחי - ספורט ובהן תקצוב של 300,000 בשנה לאיגוד הכדורסל, לטובת ניהול הפרויקט בענף הכדורסל

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איגוד הכדורסל בישראל

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and איגוד הכדורסל בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up