Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601620
אישור להתקשרות בפטור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם הספק EDUACTION, עבור רכשית מושב ומתן חסות בכנס החינוך בחולון בתאריך 30.8.17. ה
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אייל שביט בעמ for Education in August 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
27 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
אייל שביט בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
אישור להתקשרות בפטור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם הספק EDUACTION, עבור רכשית מושב ומתן חסות בכנס החינוך בחולון בתאריך 30.8.17. הכנס הינו הכנס השנתי הגדול בישראל בתחום החינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אייל שביט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back