Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601547
בקשה לאישור הועדה להארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת ל.ה.ב. לצורך ניצול יתרה תקציבית וללא עלות תקציבית נוספת.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ for Education in August 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ 14 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הועדה להארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת ל.ה.ב. לצורך ניצול יתרה תקציבית וללא עלות תקציבית נוספת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581141משרד המשפטים₪628K01 Jun 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563147משרד המשפטים₪446K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544776משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית₪359K01 Nov 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and להב פיתוח מנהלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back