Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602047
אישור תוצאות הליך תחרותי 35/17 לצורך בחירת אמן להופעה ביום ספורט .
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪106K to גאגא בוקינג בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Jul 2017
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גאגא בוקינג בע"מ 20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪676K Total won
Contract description
אישור תוצאות הליך תחרותי 35/17 לצורך בחירת אמן להופעה ביום ספורט .
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גאגא בוקינג בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623765רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪117K06 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585497משרד המשפטים₪72.5K07 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640269המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪41.0K26 Sep 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גאגא בוקינג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back