Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605551
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם חברות מחשוב לצורך ביצוע הדממת שרתים בחדר מחשב בבית מעצ.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪75.7K to חב' גמאטרוניק for IT & Software in June 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2017
Award date
₪75.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' גמאטרוניק 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪180K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם חברות מחשוב לצורך ביצוע הדממת שרתים בחדר מחשב בבית מעצ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חב' גמאטרוניק
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חב' גמאטרוניק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back