Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614811
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד דחוח הלוי - רואי חשבון למתן שירותי ביקורת עבור קרן החילוט.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to דחוח הלוי שמואל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דחוח הלוי שמואל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪41.8K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד דחוח הלוי - רואי חשבון למתן שירותי ביקורת עבור קרן החילוט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דחוח הלוי שמואל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571861משרד המשפטים₪41.8K21 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588362משרד המשפטים₪127 Oct 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614812משרד המשפטים₪108 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and דחוח הלוי שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back