Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600241
מכרז ע/416 - כא בתי תוכנה - אחראי פרויקט, אשכול 2.1, רמה ב'
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪168K to אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2017 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ 41 Awards
9 Buyers
₪17.6M Total won
Contract description
מכרז ע/416 - כא בתי תוכנה - אחראי פרויקט, אשכול 2.1, רמה ב'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574759משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.0M12 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620236משרד הבריאות₪782K24 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561976משרד הבריאות₪780K01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back