↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599697

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק חברת וואי טק (513720490) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפעלת קייטנות קיץ. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪2.0M to וואי -טק טכנולוגיות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק חברת וואי טק (513720490) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפעלת קייטנות קיץ. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך טרם נחתם לתקופה של שנה. בתאריך ה15/5/2017 אישרה וועדת המכרזים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת YTEK לביצוע קייטנות קיץ לאחר זכיה במכרז פומבי בשנת 2016. אושרה התקשרות על סך 3,990,999.35 שח. אישור ההתקשרות התבצע לאחר קול קורא לרשויות המקמיות אשר ביקשו להשתתף

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וואי -טק טכנולוגיות בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and וואי -טק טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up