↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599696

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק דניאל ברוק (0040571052) (0040571052) לצורך קבלת שירותי יעוץ. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הר

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪225K to דניאל ברוק for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

30 Jun 2017
Award date
₪225K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

דניאל ברוק
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪225K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק דניאל ברוק (0040571052) (0040571052) לצורך קבלת שירותי יעוץ. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הרחבת התקשרות -הקיף שעות עבודה. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 11.12.14 לתקופה של שנה. מר דניאל ברוק מועסק עי משרד המדע הטכנולוגיה והחלל , סוכנות החלל הישראלית-סלה כיועץ לקיום ופיתוח שיתופי פעולה בזירה הבינלאומית, בחוזה התקשרות. דניאל עוסק בהכנת אסטרטגיה, פעילות מול סוכנויות חלל וארגונים ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and דניאל ברוק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up