↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597518

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק טרגט א.מ.ן. בעמ (513105874) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת הביתן הישראלי לקולנוע בפסטיבל קאן 2017. ההתקשר

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪61.4K to אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪61.4K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק טרגט א.מ.ן. בעמ (513105874) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת הביתן הישראלי לקולנוע בפסטיבל קאן 2017. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 05/04/2017 לתקופה של 30/06/2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up