↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595537

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גוב ההפקות בעמ (513050252) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת התערוכה הישראלית לביאנלה לאמנות 2017 בונ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪100K to גוב ההפקות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Mar 2017
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גוב ההפקות בעמ
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק גוב ההפקות בעמ (513050252) לצורך קבלת שירותי הפקת התערוכה הישראלית לביאנלה לאמנות 2017 בונציה. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 16/10/2013 לתקופה של 31/12/2014. הרחבת ההתקשרות עם גוב ההפקות עבור הפקת התערוכה הישראלית לביאנלה לאמנות 2017 בונציה

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גוב ההפקות בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and גוב ההפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up