Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595202
חנייה תביעות אתן נצרת
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪64.0K to החברה לפיתוח נוף הגליל בעמ - ע.מ. for Transport & Logistics in March 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪64.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לפיתוח נוף הגליל בעמ - ע.מ. 50 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
חנייה תביעות אתן נצרת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה לפיתוח נוף הגליל בעמ - ע.מ.
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559608משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪1.2M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579809משרד המשפטים₪530K18 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542066משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪300K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and החברה לפיתוח נוף הגליל בעמ - ע.מ. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back