Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594765
אספקת גז למשטרת ישראל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪500K to אלקטרה פאוור סופרגז בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Feb 2017
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה פאוור סופרגז בע"מ 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪28.0M Total won
Contract description
אספקת גז למשטרת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה פאוור סופרגז בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594492משרד הרווחה₪23.1M08 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574767משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.1M17 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558325משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪800K01 Sep 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אלקטרה פאוור סופרגז בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back