Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586411
ייצור, אספקה והצבת מבנים טרומיים מבטון
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪18.0M to ס. י. ר. א. מ. בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Feb 2017
Award date
₪18.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ס. י. ר. א. מ. בע"מ 74 Awards
5 Buyers
₪68.3M Total won
Contract description
ייצור, אספקה והצבת מבנים טרומיים מבטון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ס. י. ר. א. מ. בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572224משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M25 Jul 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573829משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M25 Jul 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613968משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M26 Feb 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ס. י. ר. א. מ. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back