Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593259
חברת ביקור רופא - העלאת תעריף עבור חולה נוסף
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪1 to ביקורופא בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביקורופא בע"מ 42 Awards
9 Buyers
₪407M Total won
Contract description
חברת ביקור רופא - העלאת תעריף עבור חולה נוסף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ביקורופא בע"מ
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619819משרד החינוך₪58.5M01 Sep 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606018משרד החינוך₪52.3M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555339משרד החינוך₪48.4M01 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and ביקורופא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back