Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581406
הארכת התקשרות עם האחות רחל ארבל
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪81.9K to רחל ארבל for Healthcare & Medical in July 2016 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Jul 2016
Award date
₪81.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רחל ארבל 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪656K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם האחות רחל ארבל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רחל ארבל
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650802משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪234K16 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637903משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪120K16 Aug 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563994משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪100K01 Feb 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and רחל ארבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back