Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578050
התקשרות עם חברת בינת יישום מערכות בעמ
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪50.0K to בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2016 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Apr 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ 164 Awards
24 Buyers
₪42.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת בינת יישום מערכות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ
164 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524408משרד האוצר₪5.3M01 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21541המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M05 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back