Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572427
רכישת מנויים עם עיתונים
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪15.5K to הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪15.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מנויים עם עיתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632141משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪356K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647340משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪339K01 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594146משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪324K01 Feb 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and הוצאת עיתון ישראל היום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back