Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574190
התקשרות עם מתודה לטובת חידוש רישוי מפתח לשנת 2015
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪4.4K to מתודה מחשבים בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪4.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודה מחשבים בע"מ 36 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתודה לטובת חידוש רישוי מפתח לשנת 2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מתודה מחשבים בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627904משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪350K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568258משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪344K01 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516878משרד הפנים₪226K01 Jan 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מתודה מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back