Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570216
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת קשת במות בעמ
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪216K to קשת במות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2015 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Oct 2015
Award date
₪216K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קשת במות בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת קשת במות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קשת במות בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598381המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K23 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592433משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪180K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588184משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪67.0K01 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and קשת במות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back