Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568544
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת H.P לטובת ציוד הרכשה ביומטרי - תספת רקעים
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪5.7K to היולט פאקרד for IT & Software in August 2015 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Aug 2015
Award date
₪5.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט פאקרד 35 Awards
7 Buyers
₪287M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת H.P לטובת ציוד הרכשה ביומטרי - תספת רקעים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · היולט פאקרד
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609613משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪57.1M11 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557099משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪55.4M14 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and היולט פאקרד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back