Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564826
התקשרות עם רוח של התובעים מר אבי גולדפב לטובת צילום תיקים בתיק דני אביבי נ' מדינת ישראל-
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪5.9K to אבי גולדפב for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Mar 2015
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבי גולדפב 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רוח של התובעים מר אבי גולדפב לטובת צילום תיקים בתיק דני אביבי נ' מדינת ישראל-
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and אבי גולדפב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back