Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564184
התקשרות עם מוזיאון ארצות המקרא
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪26.4K to קדמא תרבות ובידור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2015
Award date
₪26.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קדמא תרבות ובידור בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪138K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מוזיאון ארצות המקרא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קדמא תרבות ובידור בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602405משרד החוץ₪50.0K27 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627739משרד החוץ₪40.0K31 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581562משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪11.7K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and קדמא תרבות ובידור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back