Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588190
בקשה לרכישת מנוי שנתי לכתבי עת מקצועיים
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪5.1K to JOHN WILEY & SONS for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪5.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
JOHN WILEY & SONS 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪233K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לרכישת מנוי שנתי לכתבי עת מקצועיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · JOHN WILEY & SONS
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639583משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪221K14 Aug 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634271משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪7.0K29 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508700משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed21 Dec 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and JOHN WILEY & SONS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back