↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592173

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק רנה לפידות, עורכי דין (515206522) לצורך קבלת שירותי כתיבת חקיקה ונהלים ללשכה המשפטית לתקופ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪295K to רנה לפידות, עורכי דין for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪295K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק רנה לפידות, עורכי דין (515206522) לצורך קבלת שירותי כתיבת חקיקה ונהלים ללשכה המשפטית לתקופה 1-12/2017. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף בחירה ממאגר עוד. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 01/07/2011 לתקופה של 31/12/2011.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and רנה לפידות, עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up