↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592168

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק מוסד שמואל נאמן ללימודים מתקדמ (40001123) לצורך קבלת שירותי ביצוע סקר בנושא קשרי החוץ של י

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪382K to מוסד שמואל נאמן למחקר מדיניות לאומי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪382K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק מוסד שמואל נאמן ללימודים מתקדמ (40001123) לצורך קבלת שירותי ביצוע סקר בנושא קשרי החוץ של ישראל במדע ובמופ ברמה הלאומית והמוסדית. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 1.1.13 לתקופה של 12 חודשים. הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם מוסד נאמן לביצוע סקר המשך בנושא קשרי החוץ של ישראל

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוסד שמואל נאמן למחקר מדיניות לאומי

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מוסד שמואל נאמן למחקר מדיניות לאומי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up