Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592115
תוכנה לניהול ביס לסיעוד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרודיוסיטי מערכות ניהול ממוחשבות בע for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
18 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרודיוסיטי מערכות ניהול ממוחשבות בע 7 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
תוכנה לניהול ביס לסיעוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרודיוסיטי מערכות ניהול ממוחשבות בע
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529296משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed28 Feb 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547153משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציוןNot disclosed08 Feb 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561124המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and פרודיוסיטי מערכות ניהול ממוחשבות בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back