Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591731
תוכנה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סלקום ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סלקום ישראל בע"מ 47 Awards
11 Buyers
₪34.8M Total won
Contract description
תוכנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלקום ישראל בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563662משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.0M02 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614208משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M05 Mar 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and סלקום ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back